All filters

2465 accommodation near Universidad Politécnica de Madrid in Madrid, Spain

Room

Comfortable single bedroom in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

From

€500/month

Available from 30 Jun 2026
Room

Comfortable single bedroom in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

From

€500/month

Available from 30 Jun 2026
Room

Comfortable single bedroom with balcony in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

From

€500/month

Available from 30 Jun 2026
Entire place

Luminous studio in Guindalera close to URJC

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

€1,750/monthBills included

Available from 01 Jan 2031
Entire place

Bright studio in Atocha close to UCJC

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€1,750/month

Available from 01 Jan 2031
Entire place

Cozy 1-bedroom apartment in Arapiles close to UAN

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

€3,450/monthBills included

Available from 01 Jan 2031
Entire place

Modern 1-bedroom apartment in Arapiles close to UAN

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

€3,840/monthBills included

Available from 01 Jan 2031
Entire place

Renovated 2-bedroom apartment in Arapiles close to UAN

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

€3,960/monthBills included

Available from 01 Jan 2031
Entire place

Modern 2-bedroom apartment with private bathroom and balcony in Cortes close to URJC

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€2,100/monthSome bills included

Available from 07 Aug 2026
Entire place

Spacious 2-bedroom apartment with balcony in Prosperidad

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€2,400/month

Available from 29 Jun 2026
Entire place

Renovated 1-bedroom apartment in Madrid near 3 line metro station

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€1,300/month

Available from 01 Jan 2031
Room

Comfortable double bedroom with balcony in a 4-bedroom apartment

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€550/month

Available from 31 Jul 2026
Room

Comfortable single bedroom in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

From

€530/month

Available from 30 Jun 2026
Room

Comfortable double bedroom with private bathroom in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesElevator

€620/month

Available from 30 Sep 2027
Room

Cozy single bedroom with balcony in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

From

€550/month

Available from 30 Jun 2026
Room

Cozy double bedroom in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

€750/month

Available now
Residence

Modern double bedroom in a student residence in Sol

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

€850/monthBills included

Available from 01 Jun 2026
Residence

Modern single bedroom in a student residence in Sol

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

€850/monthBills included

Available from 02 Jun 2026
Residence

Modern single bedroom in a student residence in Sol

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

€850/monthBills included

Available from 02 Jun 2026
Residence

Modern double bedroom in a student residence in Sol

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

€890/monthBills included

Available from 02 Jun 2026
Entire place

Bright 1-bedroom apartment in Arapiles close to UAN

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

€4,140/monthBills included

Available from 31 Dec 2030
Entire place

Modern 2-bedroom apartment in Ventas

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€2,400/month

Available from 31 Dec 2030
Entire place

Luminous 1-bedroom apartment in Vallehermoso

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

€2,400/month

Available from 23 Sep 2026
Entire place

Cozy 1-bedroom apartment in Arapiles close to UAN

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

€4,440/monthBills included

Available from 31 Dec 2030
Entire place

Modern 1-bedroom apartment in Quintana

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€2,250/month

Available from 31 Dec 2030
Entire place

Bright 2-bedroom apartment with balcony in Tetuán

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€2,500/month

Available from 31 Dec 2030
Room

Cozy single bedroom in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€505/month

Available from 30 Jun 2026
Room

Bright single bedroom in a 4-bedroom apartment

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€360/month

Available from 31 Jul 2026
Room

Bright single bedroom in a 4-bedroom apartment

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€345/month

Available from 30 Jun 2026
Entire place

Comfortable 1-bedroom apartment in Sol close to UIV

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

€1,782/month

Available now

Top landlord

Entire place

Bright 1-bedroom apartment in Sol close to UIV

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

€1,774/month

Available now

Top landlord

Entire place

Bright 1-bedroom apartment in Sol close to UIV

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

€1,782/month

Available now

Top landlord

Entire place

Comfortable studio in Pueblo Nuevo close to UAM

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator