All filters

2466 accommodations for rent in Madrid, Spain

Room

Bright single bedroom with balcony in a 4-bedroom apartment

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

From

€490/month

Available from 30 Jun 2026
Room

Comfortable single bedroom in a 4-bedroom apartment

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

From

€365/month

Available from 31 May 2026
Room

Comfortable single bedroom in a 4-bedroom apartment

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€420/month

Available from 30 Jun 2026
Room

Comfortable single bedroom in a 4-bedroom apartment

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€380/month

Available from 30 Jun 2026
Room

Comfortable double bedroom with private bathroom and balcony in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€600/month

Available from 31 Jul 2026
Room

Bright double bedroom in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€420/month

Available from 30 Jun 2026
Room

Bright single bedroom in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€320/month

Available from 31 Aug 2026
Room

Comfortable double bedroom in a 3-bedroom apartment

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€500/month

Available from 01 Sep 2026
Residence

Modern single bedroom in a student residence in Sol

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

€765/monthBills included

Available from 02 Jun 2026
Room

Cozy single bedroom in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

From

€340/month

Available from 31 Jul 2026
Room

Cozy single bedroom in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€370/month

Available from 31 Oct 2028
Room

Bright single bedroom in a 4-bedroom apartment

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

From

€340/month

Available from 31 Aug 2026
Room

Bright single bedroom in a 4-bedroom apartment

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

From

€400/month

Available from 31 May 2026
Room

Cozy single bedroom in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€370/month

Available from 30 Sep 2026
Room

Cozy double bedroom in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€430/month

Available from 01 Aug 2026
Room

Cozy single bedroom with balcony in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€420/month

Available from 31 Jul 2026
Room

Cozy single bedroom in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€320/month

Available from 31 Aug 2026
Room

Cozy single bedroom in a 3-bedroom apartment

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€420/month

Available from 31 Aug 2026
Room

Comfortable single bedroom in a 3-bedroom apartment

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€310/month

Available from 30 Jun 2026
Room

Cozy single bedroom in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€310/month

Available from 30 Jun 2026
Room

Bright single bedroom in a 4-bedroom apartment

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€420/month

Available from 31 May 2028
Room

Comfortable single bedroom in a 4-bedroom apartment

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€380/month

Available from 30 Jun 2026
Room

Comfortable single bedroom in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

€520/month

Available from 30 Apr 2029
Room

Cozy single bedroom in a 4-bedroom apartment

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

€520/month

Available from 26 Nov 2027
Room

Comfortable single bedroom with private bathroom in a 3-bedroom apartment

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€525/month

Available from 31 Mar 2028
Room

Bright single bedroom in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€420/month

Available from 31 Aug 2026
Entire place

Renovated studio with private bathroom in Castellana

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

€2,050/monthBills included

Available from 04 Aug 2026

Verified by advisors

Room

Comfortable single bedroom in a 4-bedroom apartment

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€425/month

Available from 30 Apr 2028
Room

Comfortable single bedroom in a 4-bedroom apartment

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€340/month

Available from 31 Aug 2028
Entire place

Renovated 3-bedroom apartment in Madrid close to UC3M

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€1,710/monthBills included

Available from 01 Jun 2026
Room

New single bedroom in a 2-bedroom apartment close to UC3M

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€613/monthBills included

Available from 31 May 2026
Room

New single bedroom in a 3-bedroom apartment close to UC3M

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€639/monthBills included

Available from 31 May 2026
Room

New single bedroom in a 3-bedroom apartment close to UC3M

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€558/monthBills included

Available from 30 Jun 2026
Room

Modern double bedroom with private bathroom and balcony in Concepcion close to URJC

Wi-fiCleaning Services

€750/monthBills included

Available from 01 Jul 2026
Room

Wi-fiCleaning Services

€750/monthBills included

Available now
Room

New single bedroom in a 3-bedroom coliving close to UC3M

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving Room

€558/monthBills included

Available now
Room

Luminous single bedroom in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

Students only · Female only

€470/monthSome bills included

Available from 02 Sep 2026
Room

Luminous single bedroom in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

Students only · Female only

€470/monthSome bills included

Available from 02 Sep 2026
Room

Luminous single bedroom in Madrid

Wi-fiCleaning ServicesLiving RoomElevator

Students only · Female only

€470/monthSome bills included

Available now
Entire place

Cozy 2-bedroom apartment in Sol close to UCJC